Conseil Municipal des Enfants - 2000

Les élus de l'année 2000

 

ALLEZARD A
COULIBALY Hawa

DEMEREAU Marine

MENDY Gilles

GALVAING Pierre


ALLEZARD B
LEFEBVRE Samuel

CHUNG Margaret

ZEKRI Yasmine

BILLAUD Mathieu


BEUVIN A
ABATEGIOVANNI Kiara

DRAMÉ Cama


BEUVIN B
CIRIANI Émilie

FALL Aïssatou

ADEQUIN Angélique

EL TOUKHY Anthony


BLAISE PASCAL
AFFRAIX Virginie

BADOULES Florian

BERGOT Guillaume

BORDUS Florian

COUPIN Maryne

MOREIRA SANTOS Cristina


CAMUS
DEMBÉLÉ Fenda

VAILLANT Cindy

ANTUNES Marina

BOUDGHÉNE-STAMBOULI Inès

BRISSOT Marie-Claude

KÉBÉ Tiguidanke


CASALIS
MAGNARD Alison

MENAÏ Fazil

CLERMONT Mathieu

KOUBEMBA Lauralee

BELMOKHTAR Amel

MFOU'OU Dominique

WURTZ Sabrina

TRAORÉ Sékou


CHARLES PÉGUY
AMÉRI Laleh

MOKADDEM Sabrina

ALPHONSE Benjamin

MAILLOT Séverine


CHATEAUBRIAND
BERTRAND-HARDY Antoine

KERJEAN Anna-Livia

DELOY Arnaud

LI CAVOLI Pierre


DE MAILLÉ
BECQ Clément

HEUILLET Claire

AUDISIO-O-DÉSABRES Émeline

BOULLÉ Justine


DEFFERRE
TORRELLI Steven

CATALAN Chloé

CHAABO Cyril

ALI MOHAMED Khadija

MARX Emmanuel

EMEURYJordan


ÉBOUÉ
CLAUDE Marie-Céline

DIAKITÉ Abdou


GERBAULT
BARADJI Fatim

AGÉRON Yann

ISMAËL Mootaz

KHALLOUFI Marouane

 

HÉRÉDIA
SAKAL Yasmine

GOURICHON Robin


JEU DE PAUME
DA COSTA Ludivine

DAMBREVILLE Evens

MARIELLO Pressylia 

RANDRIANAVALONA Cassandra


LA HABETTE
KORÉRA Ramatoulaye

RANGEL-MAURICIO Braian 

COPPE Fabienne

OUEDDA Hanane


LA SOURCE
AHOUANDJINOU Céline 

BELBACHIR Sara

GRZYBEK Alexandre

SCARBONCHI Frédéric

 


LÉO LAGRANGE
ASTETE Irène

LAGOUEYTE Laura GUILLEMIN Tom

LOURENCO Antoine

ESPERANDIEU Marine

N'GUYEN Léo


LES BUTTES
MOREAU Jean-Christophe

PIGNON Marielle

SUSSI Raphaël

MESANGE Géraldine

GUITARD Christelle

BARALLE Marie-Mélodie


LES GUIBLETS
ABOUKRAT Ilan

LALOUMI Laura

KOUBI Julie

HARGOUSSI Kamel


LES SARRAZINS
HADDOUR Nadia

ADÉLÉKÉ Camaël

SOMEIL Laëtitia

DE ASCENSAO Yohann


MENDÈS FRANCE
LAUMOND Ophélie

TOHNGODO Serge-Taofic

HOUIS Sébastien

PANTOBE Camille


MONGE
MORAIS Joana

BENHAMOU Julie

CAPOCCI Méryl

EL TELBANY Samy


OZAR HATORAH
RUDOWICZ Gary

FÉDIDA Benjamin

BENCHETRIT Yoan

BENCHETRIT Jérémy

UZAN Élodie

ATTIAS Jacquis


SAVIGNAT
GARCIE Wendie

MOUSSOSSO Stéphanie

DUARTÉ MONTEIRO Hasheley

PODAGE Élodie

EMLEK Marie 

SAMBIN Anne-Laure


VICTOR HUGO
RAMI Sofian

PHOUTHARAT Claire

COURBAIZE Pauline

DREUX Aurélia

GIGON Dominique

BENHAMOU Solal

HILAIRE Laura

JEAN Élodie


 Actions et projets du Conseil Municipal des Enfants

 

 

F@ire ensemble